Gruppenauslosung

Fun

Fun-Gruppe 1
Team Nichtschwimmer
Rail Dragons
VSM Wellenschmirgler
Die Karpfenverschieber 2 – die Babykarpfen
Crazy Sport Tigers
Concordia Dragons
Fun-Gruppe 2
Gesellschaftsclub Freundschaft
v. 1920 e.V.
Laser Dragons
HaiTec Komatsu
Flügelhörnchen vom WKP
Station Hoppers
Fun-Gruppe 3
HA-Dragons
Hannodraxx
WIEDEMANN Allstars
St. Thomas Drachen
swimming Dragons
Fun-Gruppe 4
hanova Taifun Dragons
40 Fäuste und 1 Halleluja
RSG Vikings
NinetySix Dragons
ERV DeichDynamik
Fun-Gruppe 5
Nutzdrachen
Enercity EnergieDrachen
HWK Dragons
Drag Pack
Die Glücksritter
Fun-Gruppe 6
Kayser Ur-Bock Drachen
shuffle Dragons
Rainbowdragons
Die Aufschneider
Euer Lieblingsteam
Fun-Gruppe 7
Greentox Dragons
RSG Dragons
Pink Ladies Schierstein
Pink Dragonistas
Copenhagen Dragon Boat Team
Fun-Gruppe 8
Hanöversch Dragons
Sport-Club-Drachen Hannover
BIERGERMEISTER
Al Shisharks
NORD/LB Drachen
Fun-Gruppe 9
Renk – Drive and Motion
Contire Dragons
Paddelquäler Fun Dragons
Die Karpfenvverschieber
Red Pearl
Fun-Gruppe 10
AWO Nauten
Hai-Light im Gallischen Dorf
Euer Lieblingsteam youngsters
The Draxx
Black Label Hannover
Fun-Gruppe 11
RIAS DRAGONSWave
Chainsaw Connection
U96
ZF-Dragons
LA Dragons
Fun-Gruppe 12
Siegeradler
Wave Rocker Hannover
Team Gesundheitsmanöver
Dragon Busters
Rossmann-Dragons

Sport 250m

Sport-Gruppe 1 – 250m
Harbour Dragons
Greifensee Dragons
DJK-Ruhrwacht
Hornfelsedrache Grenzach
Team Roter Drache Mülheim
Sport-Gruppe 2 – 250m
Drachenboot Club Meilen
Malmö Dragons
All Sports Team Hannover
WSAP KFRG Sportsbären
Sport-Gruppe 3 – 250m
Speedform Dragons
Blue Phoenix Hannover
Black Wave
Taki & Thunder
LimmerixX
Sport-Gruppe 4 – 250m
Team TVK
Battery Devils
Zuarin Masters
HKC Unitas
The Dutch Dragons

Sport 500m

Sport-Gruppe 1 – 500m
Battery Devils
Black Wave
Speedform Dragons
Team Roter Drache Mülheim
Zuarin Masters
Sport-Gruppe 2 – 500m
Harbour Dragons
Hornfelsedrache Grenzach
All Sports Team Hannover
Taki & Thunder
DJK-Ruhrwacht
Sport-Gruppe 3 – 500m
Blue Phoenix Hannover
LimmerixX
WSAP KFRG Sportsbären
Team TVK
Sport-Gruppe 4 – 500m
Drachenboot Club Meilen
The Dutch Dragons
HKC Unitas
Malmö Dragons
Greifensee Dragons